Hansgrohe Talis S2 3d model
3dmdb logo
TurboSquid
Hansgrohe Talis S2

Hansgrohe Talis S2

by TurboSquid
Last crawled date: 5 months, 4 weeks ago
What is in file:

Bath mixer. Art. 32440000
Shower mixer. Art. 2640000
Mixer for sink. Art. 32440001
Bidet mixer. Art. 32040000
Wall mixer. Art. 31618000
Shower. Art. 27717000
Hand shower PuraVida 120 Baton 1jet. Art. 28558000
Shower holder Hansgrohe Porter S Hand Shower Holder. Art. 28331830

Tags